Günün canlı iddaa maçları ve bitmiş iddaa maçları

Günün iddaa maçları

Tüm Maçlar

Bitmiş iddaa maçları

Geniş Ekran
    Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat
BRK 558 Avai FC Palmeiras - - 01:30
BRK 559 Ceara Fortaleza Chapecoense - - 01:30
LK 557 San Lorenzo Bolivar - - 01:45
HK 560 Liverpool Roma - - 02:30
HK 563 Sporting Kansas Manchester City - - 04:00
BRK 561 Corinthians Bahia - - 04:00
BRK 562 Ponte Preta Vasco da Gama - - 04:00
GAS 564 Atletico Mineiro Lanus - - 04:00
AML 565 San Jose Earthquakes Chicago Fire - - 05:30
HK 566 Los Angeles Manchester United - - 05:30
WNBA 706 Los Angeles Sparks New York Liberty - - 05:30
UAL 571 Shakhtyor Karagandy Atlantas Klaipeda - - 15:30
UAL 572 Hapoel Beer Sheva NK Split - - 16:30
UAL 574 MyPa Myllykoski Dinamo Minsk - - 18:30
UAL 576 Inter Baku Elfsborg - - 19:00
UAL 578 Omonia Nicosia Buducnost P - - 19:00
UAL 577 FC Krasnodar Sillamae Kalev - - 19:00
UAL 575 Haugesund Sarajevo - - 19:00
UAL 582 Esbjerg Kairat Almaty - - 20:00
UAL 587 Lech Poznan Nomme JK Kalju - - 20:00
UAL 583 Flamurtari Petrolul Ploiesti - - 20:00
UAL 590 Tromso Vikingur (Gota) - - 20:00
UAL 591 Vaduz Ruch Chorzow - - 20:00
UAL 581 Chikhura Bursaspor - - 20:00
UAL 580 AIK Stockholm Linfield - - 20:00
UAL 584 Göteborg Gyor - - 20:00
UAL 586 Hapoel Tel Aviv FC Astana - - 20:00
UAL 592 Zimbru CSKA Sofya - - 20:00
UAL 585 SV Grödig Cukaricki - - 20:00
UAL 588 Shakhtior Soligorsk Derry City - - 20:00
UAL 589 Slovan Liberec Kosice - - 20:00
UAL 594 Gröningen Aberdeen - - 20:30
UAL 596 Zorya Laçi - - 20:30
UAL 595 Spartak Trnava Zestafoni - - 20:30
UAL 599 Asteras Tripolis Rovaniemi - - 21:00
UAL 600 Sligo Rovers Rosenborg - - 21:00
UAL 602 Zawisza Bydgoszcz Zulte Waregem - - 21:00
UAL 601 Vojvodina Trencin - - 21:00
UAL 603 Hajduk Split Dundalk - - 21:15
UAL 606 Jagodina CFR Cluj - - 21:30
UAL 608 Gorica Molde - - 21:30
UAL 609 Siroki Brijeg Mlada Boleslav - - 21:30
UAL 605 Ferencvaros Rijeka - - 21:30
UAL 607 Koper Neftçi Bakü - - 21:30
UAL 604 Diosgyor Litex Lovech - - 21:30
UAL 611 St Johnstone Luzern - - 21:45
UAL 610 Crusaders Brommapojkarna - - 21:45
UAL 612 St Polten Botev Plovdiv - - 22:05
UAL 613 FH Neman Grodno - - 22:15
UAL 614 Stjarnan Motherwell - - 22:15
  Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat