Günün canlı iddaa maçları ve bitmiş iddaa maçları

Günün iddaa maçları

Tüm Maçlar

Bitmiş iddaa maçları

Geniş Ekran
    Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat
NBA 824 Chicago Bulls Washington Wizards - 29 - 30 2P
APAL 443 Tigre Boca Juniors - - 03:30
NBA 825 Houston Rockets Portland Trail Blazers - - 04:30
DSL 444 SonderjyskE FC Nordsjaelland - - 14:00
N2L 445 Fredrikstad Hødd - - 14:00
İSVK 449 Zurich Basel - - 15:00
BEL1 451 Club Brugge Standard Liege - - 15:30
DSL 462 FC Midtjylland Viborg - - 16:00
İAL 464 Atvidaberg Gefle - - 16:00
İAL 465 Falkenberg Elfsborg - - 16:00
N2L 463 Honefoss Tromso - - 16:00
NTL 466 Aalesund Start - - 16:30
NTL 467 Valerenga Sandnes - - 16:30
NTL 468 Viking Haugesund - - 16:30
A1BL 831 Eisbaren Bremerhaven Walter Tigers Tubingen - - 17:00
A1BL 832 Ratiopharm Ulm Medi Bayreuth - - 17:00
Ç1L 579 Slavia Prag Viktoria Plzen - - 17:30
RPL 582 Volga Nizhny Novgorod Rostov - - 18:00
DSL 581 AGF Aarhus Brondby - - 18:00
İS2L 583 Sirius Varbergs BoIS FC - - 18:00
A1BL 833 Brose Baskets Bamberg SC Rasta Vechta - - 18:00
A1BL 834 Telekom Baskets Bonn Mitteldeutscher BC - - 18:00
A1BL 836 Frankfurt Skyliners TBB Trier - - 18:00
A1BL 837 MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg s.Oliver Baskets - - 18:00
A1BL 838 Ewe Baskets Oldenburg Phoenix Hagen - - 18:00
İAL 585 Brommapojkarna Örebro - - 18:30
İAL 586 Malmö Djurgarden - - 18:30
RL1 584 ACS Poli Timişoara Universitatea Cluj - - 18:30
BEL1 587 Racing Genk Anderlecht - - 19:00
NTL 590 Brann Lillestrom - - 19:00
NTL 591 Molde Sparta Sarpsborg - - 19:00
NTL 592 Odd Grenland Stabaek - - 19:00
NTL 593 Sogndal Stromsgodset - - 19:00
N2L 594 Alta Sandefjord - - 19:00
N2L 595 Baerum Nest Sotra - - 19:00
N2L 596 Ham Kam Kristiansund BK - - 19:00
N2L 597 Mjondalen Strommen - - 19:00
N2L 598 Ranheim Bryne - - 19:00
N2L 599 Tromsdalen Ull Kisa - - 19:00
H1L 588 Hajduk Split Lokomotiva Zagreb - - 19:00
RL1 623 FC Brasov Concordia Chiajna - - 19:30
AV2L 622 Mattersburg Kapfenberg - - 19:30
SSL 629 M.P. Antalyaspor Sivasspor - - 20:00
SSL 630 KDÇ Karabükspor Eskişehirspor - - 20:00
PSL 628 Vitoria Setubal Braga - - 20:00
APAL 624 Godoy Cruz Atletico Rafaela - - 20:00
DSL 625 FC Copenhagen Esbjerg - - 20:00
NTL 627 Bodo Glimt Rosenborg - - 20:00
AVL 839 Olympiakos Real Madrid - - 20:00
İS2L 632 Hammarby Angelholm - - 20:20
RL1 634 FC Viitorul Constanta Steaua Bükreş - - 21:00
AB2L 635 FC Köln Bochum - - 21:15
AVL 840 Maccabi Electra EA7 Emporio Armani Milan - - 21:15
FL2 636 Chateauroux Lens - - 21:30
İS1BL 842 Bilbao Basket Ucam Murcia - - 21:30
F1BL 841 Orleans Chalon Saone - - 21:30
AVL 843 Panathinaikos CSKA Moskova - - 21:45
İPL 637 Manchester City West Brom - - 22:00
PSL 638 Porto Rio Ave - - 22:00
APAL 640 Gimnasia La Plata All Boys - - 22:10
İS1 641 Malaga Villarreal - - 23:00
  Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat
APAL 438 River Plate Velez Sarsfield 1 - 0 1 - 0 00:15
BSA 439 Criciuma Palmeiras 1 - 0 1 - 2 00:30
BSA 440 Flamengo Goias 0 - 0 0 - 0 00:30
BSA 441 Santos Recife 0 - 0 1 - 1 00:30
MPLC 442 Atlante Tijuana 1 - 0 1 - 2 01:00