Günün canlı iddaa maçları ve bitmiş iddaa maçları

Günün iddaa maçları

Tüm Maçlar

Bitmiş iddaa maçları

Geniş Ekran
    Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat
TFF3 481 Batman Petrolspor Çatalcaspor - 0 - 0 40'
TFF3 482 SP. Trabzon Akçaabat Kırıkhanspor - 0 - 1 42'
TFF3 483 Arsinspor Sancaktepe Belediyespor - 0 - 1 42'
TFF3 484 Yeni Diyarbakır Halide Edip Adıvarspor - 1 - 0 39'
TFF3 485 Çorum Belediyespor Adliyespor - 1 - 0 9'
TFF3 486 Tutap Şekerspor Darıca Gençlerbirliği - 0 - 1 9'
TFF3 487 Zonguldak Kömürspor Tire 1922 Spor - 0 - 0 11'
TFF3 488 Çankırıspor Gölcükspor - 0 - 1 9'
TFF3 489 Erzincan Refahiyespor Yeşil Bursa - 0 - 0 9'
TFF3 490 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Eyüpspor - 0 - 0 9'
TFF3 491 Sivas 4 Eylül Bld. Çine Madranspor - 0 - 0 11'
TFF3 492 Etimesgut Bld. Spor BŞB Erzurumspor - 0 - 0 10'
TFF3 494 Bursa Nilüferspor İstanbulspor - - 15:30
TFF3 495 Gaziosmanpaşa Niğde Belediyespor - - 15:30
TFF3 496 Kızılcabölükspor Manavgatspor - - 15:30
TFF3 497 Derince Spor A.Ş. Denizli BŞB - - 15:30
TFF3 498 Maltepespor 68 Yeni Aksaray - - 15:30
TFF3 499 Kemer Tekirovaspor Ç.Dardanelspor - - 15:30
TFF3 500 FBM Makina Balçova Yaşamspor Erzin Belediyespor - - 15:30
TFF3 501 Bergama Belediyespor Anadolu Üsküdar - - 15:30
TFF3 502 Beylerbeyispor Ankara Demirspor - - 15:30
TFF3 503 İstanbul Güngörenspor Kahramanmaraş BŞB - - 15:30
TFF3 504 Orhangazispor Bayburt İl Özel İdare - - 15:30
TFF3 505 Sandıklıspor Kayseri Şekerspor - - 15:30
AVK 704 Zenit St. Petersburg Beşiktaş İntegral Forex - - 18:00
AVK 651 Zenit St. Petersburg Beşiktaş İntegral Forex - - 18:00
UAL 506 Metalist Kharkiv Legia Varşova - - 19:00
TFF3 509 Sakaryaspor Ayvalıkgücü Bld. Spor - - 19:00
M1L 507 Kecskemeti TE Gyor - - 19:00
M1L 508 Paksi Diosgyor - - 19:00
AVK 705 Lokomotiv Kuban BK Ventspils - - 19:00
AVK 706 Union Olimpija Ljubljana Khimki Moskow Region - - 19:00
AVK 707 PAOK Stelmet Zielona Gora - - 19:00
AVK 708 Partizan NIS Banvit - - 19:00
AVK 709 KK Buducnost Voli Pınar Karşıyaka - - 19:30
AVK 652 KK Buducnost Voli Pınar Karşıyaka - - 19:30
AVK 710 CSU Asesoft Ploiesti Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius - - 19:30
AVK 711 VEF Riga Szolnoki Olaj - - 19:30
AVK 712 Hapoel Jerusalem Krasny Oktyabr - - 20:30
AVK 713 Brose Baskets Bamberg Telekom Baskets Bonn - - 21:00
AVK 714 Strasbourg CAI Zaragoza - - 21:00
AVK 715 Acqua Vitasnella Cantu Artland Dragons - - 21:30
AVK 716 Telenet Oostende Herbalife Gran Canaria - - 21:30
AVK 717 Cajasol Sevilla Belgacom Spirou - - 21:30
AVK 718 Lyon Villeurbanne JDA Dijon Basket - - 21:30
ŞL 510 Anderlecht Arsenal - - 21:45
ŞL 512 Atletico Madrid Malmö - - 21:45
ŞL 513 Galatasaray Borussia Dortmund - - 21:45
ŞL 514 Bayer Leverkusen Zenit - - 21:45
ŞL 515 Liverpool Real Madrid - - 21:45
ŞL 516 Ludogorets Razgrad Basel - - 21:45
ŞL 517 Monaco Benfica - - 21:45
ŞL 518 Olympiakos Juventus - - 21:45
AVK 719 Acea Roma Nancy - - 21:45
  Kod   Ev Sahibi Deplasman   İY MS Saat
BSB 459 America Natal Vasco da Gama 0 - 0 2 - 0 00:30
BSB 460 Icasa Ceara Fortaleza 1 - 1 2 - 1 00:30
BSB 461 Oeste America MG 0 - 1 1 - 3 00:30
BSB 462 Parana Portuguesa 0 - 0 1 - 0 00:30
BSB 463 Ponte Preta Avai FC 1 - 1 3 - 1 00:30
BSB 464 Sampaio Corrêa Bragantino 1 - 0 3 - 0 00:30
BSA 465 Bahia Atletico Mineiro 0 - 0 1 - 1 02:50
BSB 466 Atletico Goianiense Luverdense 3 - 0 3 - 0 02:50
BSB 467 Boa Nautico 1 - 0 1 - 0 02:50
BSB 468 Joinville Abc Natal 1 - 0 3 - 0 02:50
GAK 469 Lanus Cerro Porteno 1 - 1 1 - 1 03:15
TFF3 480 Van BŞB Silivrispor 1 - 1 1 - 2 13:00
JL1 471 Cerezo Osaka Tokushima Vortis 1 - 1 3 - 1 13:00
JL1 472 FC Tokyo Sanfreece Hiroshima 1 - 0 2 - 1 13:00
JL1 473 Kashiwa Gamba Osaka 0 - 0 1 - 0 13:00
JL1 474 Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu 0 - 0 2 - 0 13:00
JL1 475 Nagoya Vegalta Sendai 0 - 0 0 - 0 13:00
JL1 476 Omiya Ardija Yokohama Marinos 1 - 1 2 - 3 13:00
JL1 477 Shimizu S-Pulse Albirex Niigata 1 - 0 2 - 1 13:00
JL1 478 Urawa Reds Ventforet Kofu 0 - 0 0 - 0 13:00
JL1 479 Vissel Kobe Kashima Antlers 0 - 0 0 - 0 13:00