Geri Bildirim
Ziraat Türkiye Kupası

Ziraat Türkiye Kupası 2013/2014 Sezonu 1. Tur Tek Maç Fikstürü

Haftalar

Tek Maç Fikstürü Önceki Hafta  |  Sonraki Hafta  

11 Eylül 2013 Çarşamba
Tarih MS Hakem
11 Eyl 15:00 Beylerbeyispor Beylerbeyispor 2 - 1 Anadolu Üsküdar Erdoğan Özkaya
11 Eyl 15:00 Edirne Spor Gençlik Edirne Spor Gençlik 3 - 0 Tekirdağspor Sezer Yalçın
11 Eyl 15:00 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 1 - 2 Centone Karagümrük Erkan Yurtsever
11 Eyl 15:00 Sancaktepe Belediyespor Sancaktepe Belediyespor 1 - 2 İstanbulspor Sertaç Şaroğlu
11 Eyl 15:00 Çıksalınspor Çıksalınspor 2 - 1 Maltepespor Çağdaş Altay
11 Eyl 15:00 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 0 - 1 Silivrispor Özgür Bayır
11 Eyl 15:00 Beyköy Belediyespor Beyköy Belediyespor 3 - 4 Gölcükspor Emre Abar
11 Eyl 15:00 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği 4 - 6 Kocaelispor Arda Kardeşler
11 Eyl 15:00 Derince Spor A.Ş. Derince Spor A.Ş. 2 - 0 Sakaryaspor Tugay Kaan Numano.
11 Eyl 15:00 Ankara Demirspor Ankara Demirspor 1 - 0 Tutap Şekerspor Onur Albayrak
11 Eyl 15:00 Keçiörengücü Keçiörengücü 5 - 0 MKE Kırıkkalespor Bilal Kunt
11 Eyl 15:00 Adliyespor Adliyespor 0 - 3 Hacettepe Kadir Sağlam
11 Eyl 15:00 Çorum Belediyespor Çorum Belediyespor 2 - 1 Ünyespor Emre Altun
11 Eyl 15:00 Merzifonspor Merzifonspor 1 - 3 1930 Bafraspor Doğan Altun
11 Eyl 15:00 Nevşehirspor Gençlik Nevşehirspor Gençlik 2 - 1 Sivas 4 Eylül Bld. Mehmet Güven
11 Eyl 15:00 Yeşil Kırşehirspor Yeşil Kırşehirspor 1 - 0 Yimpaş Yozgatspor Ömer Murat Ülger
11 Eyl 15:00 68 Yeni Aksaray 68 Yeni Aksaray 1 - 2 Niğde Belediyespor Mehmet Karanlık
11 Eyl 15:00 Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor 2 - 0 Kayseri Şekerspor Burak Cem Tahiroğ.
11 Eyl 15:00 Yeni Diyarbakır Yeni Diyarbakır 4 - 1 Adıyamanspor Oğuz Kaan Turan
11 Eyl 15:00 SP. Trabzon Akçaabat SP. Trabzon Akçaabat 4 - 1 Arhavispor Taner Ağıç
11 Eyl 15:00 Birlik Nakliyat Düzyurtspor Birlik Nakliyat Düzyurtspor 1 - 2 Arsinspor Halil Sayın
11 Eyl 15:00 Belediye Bingölspor Belediye Bingölspor 0 - 3 Elazığ Belediyespor Cihat Çelikdağ
11 Eyl 15:00 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor 3 - 0 Girmeli Belediyespor Enez Kaplan
11 Eyl 15:00 Cizrespor Cizrespor 1 - 2 Tatvan Gençlerbirliği Yusuf Yılmaz
11 Eyl 15:00 Van BŞB Van BŞB 1 - 0 Siirtspor Adem Elgörmüş
11 Eyl 15:00 Bursa Nilüferspor Bursa Nilüferspor 0 - 2 Orhangazispor Serdar Bahçıvan
11 Eyl 15:00 Armutlu Belediyespor Armutlu Belediyespor 0 - 1 Yeşil Bursa Seser Tuna
11 Eyl 15:00 Zonguldak Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 - 4 Bartınspor Burak Olcar
11 Eyl 15:00 Tosya Belediyespor Tosya Belediyespor 3 - 2 Ayancık Bld.Spor Murat Kaya
11 Eyl 15:00 Bayburt İl Özel İdare Bayburt İl Özel İdare 2 - 0 Iğdır Gençlerbirliğispor Halil İbrahim Yıl.
11 Eyl 15:00 Göle Belediyespor Göle Belediyespor 0 - 3 BŞB Erzurumspor Ramazan Keleş
11 Eyl 16:00 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor 2 - 1 FBM Makina Balçova Yaşamspor Ozan Soykan
11 Eyl 16:00 Menemen Bld.Spor Menemen Bld.Spor 3 - 1 Ayvalıkgücü Bld. Spor Erbay Aldemir
11 Eyl 16:00 Ispartaspor Ispartaspor 0 - 5 Bucak Bld Oğuzhanspor Veli Karakaya
11 Eyl 16:00 Manavgatspor Manavgatspor 4 - 2 Kemer Tekirovaspor Murat Erdoğan
11 Eyl 16:00 Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor 1 - 0 Sandıklıspor Halil Umut Meler
11 Eyl 16:00 Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor Uşak Sportif Gençlikspor 8 - 7 Denizli BŞB Şeref Taştan
11 Eyl 16:00 Kırıkhanspor Kırıkhanspor 1 - 2 Kahramanmaraş BŞB Ali Adıgüzel
11 Eyl 16:00 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor FK 4 - 2 Payas Belediyespor 1975 Salih Salar
12 Eylül 2013 Perşembe
X