Geri Bildirim

31 Temmuz 2016 Pazar Futbol İddaa Programı ve İddaa Bahis Oranları

31 Temmuz 2016 Pazar
Kod Lig Adı Saat MBS MS1 MSX MS2 A Ü İY1 İYX İY2
297 JJ2L 12:00 4 Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa 1,85 3,00 3,10
300 JJ2L 12:00 4 Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 2,10 2,80 2,70
302 JJ2L 12:00 4 Yokohama FC - JEF United Ichihara 2,80 2,90 2,00
298 JJ2L 12:00 4 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Gifu 1,40 3,50 5,00
296 JJ2L 12:00 4 Kyoto Sanga - Cerezo Osaka 2,80 2,90 2,00
295 JJ2L 12:00 4 Kamatamare Sanuki - Montedio Yamagata 2,80 2,90 2,00
299 JJ2L 12:00 4 Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga 3,20 2,80 1,90
294 JJ2L 12:00 4 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Okayama FC 3,50 3,10 1,70
301 JJ2L 12:00 4 V-Varen Nagasaki - Machida Zelvia 2,20 2,80 2,60
303 GKKL 12:00 4 Incheon United - Seongnam FC 2,70 2,70 2,20 1,40 2,05 3,50 1,70 3,00
307 GKKL 13:00 4 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,55 1,80 2,45 1,80 4,25
308 GKKL 13:00 4 Suwon Bluewings - Jeju United 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,80 1,55 2,50 2,00 3,50
306 JJ2L 13:00 4 Renofa Yamaguchi - Consadole Sapporo 2,80 2,90 2,00
305 JJ2L 13:00 4 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1,85 3,00 3,10
304 DSL 13:00 3 SonderjyskE - Lyngby 1,75 3,10 3,30 1,60 1,75 2,50 1,80 3,75
309 ÇSL 14:35 4 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,55 1,80 2,80 1,85 3,10
312 ÇSL 14:35 4 Tianjin Teda - Liaoning Whowin 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,70 1,65 2,45 1,95 3,75
310 ÇSL 14:35 4 Guangzhou R&F - Shanghai SIPG 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,80 1,55 2,80 1,90 3,00
311 ÇSL 14:35 4 Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh - Hebei China Fortune 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,60 1,75 2,80 1,80 3,20
313 İSL 14:45 4 Lausanne - Thun 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,70 1,65 2,70 1,90 3,20
314 İSL 14:45 4 Vaduz - Basel 4,60 3,75 1,40 1,95 1,45 4,75 2,40 1,75
316 DSL 15:00 3 FC Midtjylland - Silkeborg 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,80 1,55 1,70 2,30 5,50
318 AL3 15:00 4 Preussen Münster - Osnabrück 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,50 1,85 2,65 1,75 3,75
319 AL3 15:00 4 Werder Bremen II - Sportfreunde Lotte 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,60 1,75 2,70 1,80 3,25
317 AL3 15:00 4 Magdeburg - Fortuna Köln 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,50 1,85 2,30 1,85 4,25
320 BEL1 15:30 3 Westerlo - Standard Liege 3,60 3,20 1,65 1,70 1,65 4,25 2,00 2,20
321 RPL 15:30 4 Ural S.O - Ufa 1,90 2,80 3,20 1,40 2,05 2,65 1,75 3,75
326 İAL 16:00 4 Jönköpings Södra - Göteborg 3,30 3,20 1,70 1,80 1,55 3,75 2,10 2,20
327 İS2L 16:00 4 Varbergs BoIS FC - AFC United 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,55 1,80 2,70 1,80 3,25
330 P1L 16:30 4 Gornik Leczna - Cracovia Krakow 2,50 2,90 2,20 1,55 1,80 3,20 1,80 2,80
331 P1L 16:30 4 KGHM Zaglebie Lubin - Termalica BB Nieciecza 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,50 1,85 2,30 1,85 4,25
329 NTL 16:30 4 Aalesund - Lillestrom 2,40 3,00 2,20 2,05 1,40 3,00 1,90 2,80
333 BSA 17:00 3 Fluminense - Ponte Preta 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,45 1,95 2,30 1,85 4,25
334 BSA 17:00 3 Sao Paulo - Chapecoense 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,60 1,75 1,90 2,05 4,75
332 BR1L 17:00 4 Krumkachy - Belshina Bobruisk 1,50 3,20 4,60 1,60 1,75 2,00 2,00 4,75
335 DSL 17:00 3 Brondby - Horsens 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,70 1,65 1,80 2,25 5,00
340 İSL 17:00 4 Luzern - Grasshopper 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,95 1,45 2,50 2,10 3,35
339 İSLK 17:00 4 Dundee United - Dunfermline 1,50 3,60 4,00
341 UPL 17:00 4 Dnipro - Stal Dneprodzhezhinsk 1,35 3,60 5,50 1,80 1,55 1,75 2,30 5,25
346 RL1 17:30 4 Pandurii - Astra Giurgiu 2,30 2,70 2,50 1,50 1,85 3,05 1,70 3,20
343 AVBL 17:30 4 Altach - Rapid Wien 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,75 1,60 4,25 2,05 2,05
344 AVBL 17:30 4 Austria Wien - Mattersburg 1,25 4,00 7,00 2,05 1,40 1,60 2,45 5,50
345 Ç1L 17:30 4 Mlada Boleslav - Slovan Liberec 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,70 1,65 2,20 2,00 4,25
350 RPL 18:00 4 Spartak Moskova - Arsenal Tula 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,70 1,65 1,70 2,30 5,50
348 Ç1L 18:00 4 Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Kralove 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,50 1,85 2,65 1,75 3,75
351 İS2L 18:00 4 IK Frej - Gais 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,70 1,65 2,70 1,80 3,25
347 BR1L 18:00 4 Vitebsk - FC Minsk 2,70 3,00 2,00 1,50 1,85 3,50 1,80 2,80
353 BR1L 18:30 4 Shakhtior Soligorsk - FC Gorodeya 1,55 3,10 4,30 1,50 1,85 2,15 1,80 4,50
357 FVL 18:30 4 Lahti - Mariehamn 2,40 2,90 2,30 1,45 1,95 3,10 1,75 3,05
356 FVL 18:30 4 KuPS - Rovaniemi 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,35 2,15 3,05 1,75 3,10
355 FVL 18:30 4 İnter Turku - Helsinki 3,40 3,00 1,75 1,55 1,80 4,25 1,80 2,50
354 F2L 18:30 4 Kokkolan Palloveikot - JJK Jyvaskyla 2,20 3,00 2,40
358 İAL 18:30 4 AIK Stockholm - Falkenberg 1,15 4,75 9,00 2,15 1,35 1,40 2,60 7,50
359 İAL 18:30 4 Hacken - Helsingborg 1,40 3,75 4,60 2,30 1,30 1,75 2,40 4,75
369 NTL 19:00 4 Bodo Glimt - Tromso 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,85 1,50 2,50 2,10 3,35
370 NTL 19:00 4 Haugesund - Sogndal 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,80 1,55 2,35 2,10 3,50
371 NTL 19:00 4 Odds BK - Brann 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,70 1,65 1,90 2,20 4,75
373 N2L 19:00 4 Bryne - Ranheim 2,60 2,90 2,10 1,80 1,55 3,10 1,85 2,80
375 N2L 19:00 4 Sandefjord - Kongsvinger 1,45 3,40 4,60 2,05 1,40 1,80 2,25 4,75
377 N2L 19:00 4 Ull Kisa - Raufoss 1,85 3,20 2,90 1,95 1,45 2,50 2,10 3,35
376 N2L 19:00 4 Strommen - Levanger 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,85 1,50 2,70 1,90 3,20
374 N2L 19:00 4 Jerv - Sandnes 1,90 3,20 2,80 1,85 1,50 2,55 2,10 3,25
372 N2L 19:00 4 Åsane - KFUM 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,85 1,50 2,15 2,10 4,00
378 P1L 19:00 4 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,50 1,85 3,00 1,75 3,25
367 M1L 19:00 4 Videoton FC - Vasas Budapeşte 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,65 1,70 2,10 1,95 4,50
365 M1L 19:00 4 Debrecen - Gyirmot 1,45 3,40 4,60 1,70 1,65 1,90 2,20 4,75
366 M1L 19:00 4 MTK Budapeşte - Mezökövesdi 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,60 1,75 2,45 1,80 4,25
364 HOSK 19:00 3 Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven 3,00 3,10 1,85 2,05 1,40 3,50 2,00 2,50
361 BEL1 19:00 3 Racing Genk - Oostende 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,75 1,60 2,05 2,05 4,25
363 DSL 19:00 3 AGF Aarhus - Randers 2,20 2,90 2,50 1,55 1,80 3,00 1,75 3,20
362 ŞPA 19:00 4 Iquique - Everton De Vina 1,90 3,00 2,90 1,85 1,50 2,55 1,90 3,35
379 19:15 4 Defensor La Bocana - Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca 1,80 3,00 3,20 1,75 1,60 2,35 1,90 3,75
380 UPL 19:30 4 Karpaty Lviv - Dinamo Kiev 8,00 4,30 1,20 1,75 1,60 7,00 2,40 1,60
381 UPL 19:30 4 Olexandria - Vorskla 3,10 3,00 1,85 1,45 1,95 3,75 1,80 2,60
383 H1L 20:00 4 Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb 3,00 3,10 1,85 1,60 1,75 3,75 1,95 2,45
384 H1L 20:00 4 NK Osijek - Rijeka 3,00 2,90 1,90 1,50 1,85 3,75 1,75 2,65
385 Ç1L 20:00 4 Zbrojovka Brno - Slavia Prag 2,60 2,80 2,20 1,60 1,75 3,25 1,75 2,80
382 AVBL 20:00 4 St Polten - Admira WM 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,70 1,65 2,80 1,90 3,10
386 MPLA 20:00 4 UNAM Pumas - Leon 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,80 1,55 2,50 2,00 3,50
387 RL1 20:30 4 FC Viitorul Constanta - Steaua Bükreş 4,00 3,10 1,60 1,55 1,80 4,25 1,80 2,20
388 RPL 20:30 4 Terek - Krylya Sovietov 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,40 2,05 2,20 1,85 4,25
389 BEL1 21:00 3 Kortrijk - AA Gent 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,60 1,75 3,50 2,00 2,50
390 AML 21:00 3 Sporting Kansas - Portland Timbers 1,60 3,20 3,75 1,80 1,55 2,15 2,00 4,25
391 NTL 21:00 4 Stromsgodset - Stabaek 1,35 4,00 5,00 2,15 1,35 1,70 2,45 4,75
392 21:30 4 Sport Huancayo - Alianza Lima 1,70 3,10 3,50 1,75 1,60 2,25 1,95 4,00
395 BSA 22:00 3 Santos - Cruzeiro 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,70 1,65 2,20 2,00 4,25
394 BSA 22:00 3 Internacional - Corinthians 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,40 2,05 2,90 1,75 3,25
393 BSA 22:00 3 Coritiba - Flamengo 2,30 3,00 2,30 1,50 1,85 3,05 1,80 3,05
396 BSB 22:00 4 Atletico Goianiense - Sampaio Corrêa 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,45 1,95 2,10 1,95 4,50
398 H1L 22:00 4 RNK Split - Hajduk Split 2,80 2,90 2,00 1,45 1,95 3,65 1,75 2,80
397 KPC 22:00 4 La Equidad - Patriotas 2,10 2,90 2,60
399 ŞPA 22:30 4 Colo Colo - Union Espanola 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,80 1,55 1,90 2,20 4,25
401 P1LC 23:00 4 Libertad - Nacional Asuncion 1,65 3,20 3,60
400 AML 23:00 3 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles Galaxy 2,10 2,90 2,60 1,85 1,50 2,80 1,85 3,10
X