Geri Bildirim

30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi Futbol İddaa Programı ve İddaa Bahis Oranları

30 Mayıs 2015 Cumartesi
Kod Lig Adı Saat MBS MS1 MSX MS2 A Ü İY1 İYX İY2
153 JL1 08:00 4 Nagoya Grampus - Montedio Yamagata 1,50 3,30 4,30 1,70 1,65 2,00 2,05 4,50
152 GKKL 08:00 4 Pohang Steelers - Daejeon Citizen 1,20 4,30 8,00 1,85 1,50 1,60 2,40 7,00
151 GKKL 08:00 4 Gwangju - Jeju United 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,45 1,95 3,05 1,75 3,10
161 GKKL 10:00 4 Jeonnam Dragons - Busan I'Park 1,85 2,90 3,20 1,45 1,95 2,60 1,75 3,75
162 JL1 10:00 4 Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,70 1,65 2,45 1,95 3,75
163 U20DŞ 10:00 4 Gana U20 - Avusturya U20 1,85 3,10 3,00 1,65 1,70 2,45 1,95 3,75
165 JL1 13:00 4 Kashima Antlers - Matsumoto Yamaga 1,35 4,00 5,00 1,95 1,45 1,70 2,45 4,75
164 JL1 13:00 4 FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,70 1,65 2,60 2,00 3,25
169 JL1 13:00 4 Yokohama Marinos - Gamba Osaka 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,55 1,80 3,10 1,90 2,80
168 JL1 13:00 4 Shonan Bellmare - Sanfreece Hiroshima 2,90 3,00 1,90 1,60 1,75 3,65 1,90 2,50
167 JL1 13:00 4 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale 3,20 3,20 1,75 2,05 1,40 3,50 2,10 2,30
166 JL1 13:00 4 Sagan Tosu - Urawa Reds 3,40 3,30 1,65 1,70 1,65 4,00 2,05 2,20
170 SSL 13:00 4 Çaykur Rizespor - Galatasaray 2,70 3,30 1,90 2,30 1,30 3,20 2,20 2,55
172 RPL 13:30 4 Dinamo Moskova - FC Krasnodar 2,30 3,20 2,20 1,75 1,60 2,95 2,10 2,80
174 RPL 13:30 4 Rostov - CSKA Moskova 5,00 4,00 1,35 1,70 1,65 5,00 2,35 1,75
178 RPL 13:30 4 Ufa - Rubin Kazan 2,50 3,10 2,10 1,55 1,80 3,20 1,95 2,70
173 RPL 13:30 4 Kuban - Arsenal Tula 2,90 3,20 1,85 1,70 1,65 3,65 2,00 2,45
175 RPL 13:30 4 Spartak Moskova - Amkar 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,80 1,55 2,15 2,20 3,75
176 RPL 13:30 4 Terek - Ural S.O 3,75 3,50 1,55 1,75 1,60 4,25 2,25 2,05
177 RPL 13:30 4 Torpedo Moskova - Mordovia Saransk 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,75 1,60 1,70 2,30 5,50
179 RPL 13:30 4 Zenit - Lokomotiv Moskova 1,35 4,00 5,00 1,85 1,50 1,75 2,35 5,00
180 M1L 15:00 4 Ujpest - Kecskemeti TE 1,20 4,30 8,00 1,70 1,65 1,60 2,40 7,00
181 SSL 16:00 4 Fenerbahçe - Kasımpaşa 1,50 3,50 4,00 2,30 1,30 1,90 2,35 4,25
182 NTL 16:30 4 Haugesund - Start 1,50 3,60 4,00 1,85 1,50 1,90 2,40 4,25
183 P1L 16:30 4 Gornik Leczna - Ruch Chorzow 1,90 2,90 3,00 1,55 1,80 2,65 1,75 3,75
184 İSK 17:00 3 Falkirk - Inverness Ct 4,60 3,40 1,45 1,80 1,55 4,75 2,20 1,90
186 İAL 17:00 4 Hammarby - Halmstad 1,40 3,50 5,00 1,80 1,55 1,80 2,25 5,00
187 İAL 17:00 4 Norrkoping - Kalmar 1,80 3,10 3,10 1,70 1,65 2,35 1,95 3,75
185 İAL 17:00 4 Falkenberg - Sundsvall 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,70 1,65 2,70 2,10 3,10
191 İS2L 17:00 4 Utsiktens BK - Jonkopings 4,00 3,30 1,55 1,70 1,65 4,25 2,05 2,05
190 İS2L 17:00 4 Sirius - AFC United 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,85 1,50 1,70 2,30 5,50
192 İS2L 17:00 4 Varbergs BoIS FC - Degerfors 1,65 3,30 3,40 1,75 1,60 2,20 2,05 4,00
193 İS2L 17:00 4 IFK Varnamo - IK Frej 1,65 3,20 3,60 1,65 1,70 2,20 2,00 4,25
189 İS2L 17:00 4 Ljungskile - Ostersund 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,70 1,65 2,80 1,90 3,00
188 İS2L 17:00 4 Assyriska - Brommapojkarna 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,65 1,70 2,15 1,95 4,25
195 UPL 17:00 4 Illichivets - Olimpik Donetsk 2,30 3,00 2,30
194 UPL 17:00 4 Dinamo Kiev - Metalurg Zaporizhya 1,10 5,50 10,00
196 M1L 17:30 4 Ferencvaros - Videoton FC 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,70 1,65 2,60 2,00 3,25
197 RL1 18:00 4 CS U Craiova - CFR Cluj 1,80 3,20 3,00 1,65 1,70 2,35 2,00 3,75
203 Ç1L 18:15 4 Sparta Prag - Bohemians 1905 1,05 6,25 12,50 2,50 1,25 1,30 3,00 11,00
201 Ç1L 18:15 4 Slavia Prag - Slovacko 1,60 3,40 3,50 2,30 1,30 2,10 2,25 3,75
200 Ç1L 18:15 4 Mlada Boleslav - Jihlava 1,20 4,30 8,00 2,30 1,30 1,50 2,50 7,00
199 Ç1L 18:15 4 Brno - Jablonec 2,80 3,20 1,90 1,95 1,45 3,25 2,10 2,55
205 Ç1L 18:15 4 Viktoria Plzen - Pribram 1,25 4,00 7,00 2,50 1,25 1,60 2,45 5,50
202 Ç1L 18:15 4 Slovan Liberec - Ceske Budejovice 1,35 4,00 5,00 2,30 1,30 1,70 2,45 4,75
204 Ç1L 18:15 4 Teplice - Hradec Kralove 1,30 3,75 6,25 2,05 1,40 1,65 2,40 5,25
198 Ç1L 18:15 4 Banik Ostrava - Dukla Prag 2,40 3,00 2,20 1,85 1,50 3,00 1,90 2,80
207 BR1L 18:30 4 Shakhtior Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino 1,35 3,60 5,50 1,50 1,85 1,85 2,20 5,25
206 BR1L 18:30 4 Neman Grodno - Granit 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,50 1,85 2,90 1,80 3,20
208 BR1L 19:00 4 BATE - FC Minsk 1,25 4,00 7,00 1,55 1,80 1,75 2,35 5,50
211 P1L 19:00 4 Belchatow - Zawisza Bydgoszcz 2,20 3,00 2,40 1,70 1,65 2,80 1,90 3,10
209 İTA 19:00 3 Verona - Juventus 3,50 3,40 1,60 2,30 1,30 3,75 2,25 2,10
214 SSL 19:00 4 Mersin İdman Yurdu - İstanbul Başakşehir 5,50 3,60 1,35 2,05 1,40 5,00 2,40 1,70
212 SSL 19:00 4 Bursaspor - Torku Konyaspor 1,15 4,75 8,00 1,95 1,45 1,55 2,45 7,00
213 SSL 19:00 4 Bursaspor - Torku Konyaspor (2h) 3,20 3,75 1,60
215 SSL 19:00 4 Medicana Sivasspor - Trabzonspor 3,50 3,40 1,60 2,05 1,40 3,75 2,25 2,10
210 NTL 19:00 4 Molde - Sandefjord 1,05 6,25 12,50 3,00 1,15 1,30 3,00 11,00
220 UPL 19:30 4 Hoverla Uzhhorod - Dnipro 8,00 6,25 1,10
221 UPL 19:30 4 Shakhtar Donetsk - Karpaty Lviv 1,05 6,25 12,50
218 İFAC 19:30 3 Arsenal - Aston Villa 1,30 3,75 6,25 1,85 1,50 1,70 2,30 5,50
219 İSBL 19:30 4 Virtus Entella - Modena 2,30 2,90 2,40 1,40 2,05 3,05 1,75 3,10
217 BR1L 19:30 4 FK Gomel - Vitebsk 2,00 3,20 2,60 1,50 1,85 2,80 1,85 3,25
225 M1L 20:00 4 Haladas - Puskas Akademia FC 1,55 3,30 4,00 1,70 1,65 2,05 2,05 4,25
224 H1L 20:00 4 NK Zagreb - Istra 1961 2,00 3,00 2,70 1,70 1,65 2,60 1,90 3,35
222 H1L 20:00 4 NK Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica 1,35 4,00 5,00 1,80 1,55 1,75 2,35 5,00
223 H1L 20:00 4 NK Zadar - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1,80 3,20 3,00 2,05 1,40 2,35 2,10 3,50
227 M1L 20:00 4 Paksi - Dunaujvaros PASE 1,80 3,30 2,90 1,65 1,70 2,35 2,05 3,65
226 M1L 20:00 4 Budapest Honved - Lombard Pápa 1,10 5,50 10,00 1,75 1,60 1,50 2,80 8,50
228 21:00 3 Nueva Chicago - Temperley 2,20 2,80 2,60 1,35 2,15 3,00 1,75 3,25
229 AFK 21:00 3 Borussia Dortmund - Vfl Wolfsburg 2,00 3,30 2,50 2,15 1,35 2,70 2,20 3,05
232 P1L 21:30 4 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk 2,10 3,10 2,50 1,70 1,65 2,70 1,95 3,20
233 İTA 21:45 3 Atalanta - Milan 2,40 3,20 2,10 2,30 1,30 3,00 2,10 2,80
234 FRK 22:00 3 Auxerre - Paris St Germain 12,50 6,25 1,05 2,15 1,35 11,00 3,00 1,30
235 FRK 22:00 3 (2h) Auxerre - Paris St Germain 2,40 3,50 2,00
238 BSB 22:30 4 Botafogo FR - EC Vitoria 1,35 3,60 5,50
237 BSB 22:30 4 Boa EC - Paysandu 1,90 3,00 2,90
239 BSB 22:30 4 Criciuma - Atletico Goianiense 1,60 3,20 3,75
240 BSB 22:30 4 Sampaio Corrêa - Nautico 1,80 3,00 3,20
241 İSKP 22:30 3 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao 1,05 6,25 12,50 2,50 1,25 1,30 3,00 11,00
242 İSKP 22:30 3 Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao (2h) 2,00 3,75 2,30
243 23:10 3 Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors 2,10 2,80 2,70 1,35 2,15 2,90 1,75 3,50
X